Loimaa

27.- 28.9.2019

Kilpailijat

Yleinen sarja

NIMI              MAAKUNTA                        KUNTA                   TRAKTORI                                   AURA

Grönlund Juhani         Uusimaa                  Lohja                            Valtra A95                      Kverneland AB

Ek Isak                        Pohjanmaa              Uusikaarlepyy               Ford                                Fiskars KH

Elg Reijo                    Uusimaa                  Nurmijärvi                     MF 165                          Fiskars KH

Enholm Herbert          Uusimaa                  Sipoo                            David Brown 880           Fiskars KH

Itälehto Jarmo             Etelä-Pohjanmaa     Ilmajoki                        Valtra 665                      Kverneland

Järvala Kaspar            Viro                          Kehtna                           Fiat                                Kverneland

Kuusela Raimo           Kymenlaakso           Kouvola                        Ford 5000                      Kverneland AB

Oksanen Kalervo        Uusimaa                  Lohja                            Valtra 900                       Kverneland/Fiskars

Rautiainen Matti          Uusimaa                 Lohja                            Valtra 900                      Kverneland AB

Rosendahl Juha           Uusimaa                  Lohja                            Valmet 665                      Kverneland ME

Staffans Lars-Erik       Pohjanmaa               Vöyri                             Valtra A92                    Oma valmiste

Teräväinen Yrjö          Varsinais-Suomi       Somero                       International 466             Fiskars KH

 

Nuorten sarja (22 -vuotiaat ja alle)

NIMI                     MAAKUNTA         KUNTA                   TRAKTORI                    AURA

Hietaoja Jarkko          Satakunta           Kankaanpää                  Valtra 900                Kverneland AB85

Hietaoja Lasse           Satakunta            Kankaanpää                  Valtra A9                 Kverneland AD

Kuusela Oskari           Kymenlaakso         Kouvola                     Ford 4000               Fiskars KH

Mäkitalo Tuure            Varsinais-Suomi            Somero              Fo rd 6610              Fiskars KHN

Suvinen Topi              Varsinais-Suomi            Nousiainen          MF 6130                 Fiskars KHN

 

Paluuaurasarja

NIMI                     MAAKUNTA         KUNTA                   TRAKTORI                    AURA

Ali-Eskola Arto        Varsinais-Suomi             Marttila              Valmet 865                Kverneland ES 80

Kivipelto Markku      Etelä-Pohjanmaa           Vimpeli                Valtra                       Kverneland AD 85

 

Veteraanisarja

NIMI                     MAAKUNTA         KUNTA                   TRAKTORI                    AURA

Elg Reijo                Uusimaa              Nurmijärvi              MF 165                            Fiskars KH

Enholm Herbert      Uusimaa              Sipoo                      David Brown 880           Fiskars KH

Ranki Pentti            Etelä-Häme       Janakkala                MF 35                               Fiskars ARP 14 S

Rautanen Leo          Uusimaa            Lohja                      Volvo 600                          Fiskars KH

Tenkanen Heikki     Varsinais-Suomi        Loimaa           Zetor 25 K                         Fiskars PP

Teräväinen Yrjö       Varsinais-Suomi        Somero          International 466               Fiskars KH

Tianen Markku          Etelä-Karjala              Joutseno         Valmet 361                       Fiskars FK