Pensala

1.-2.10.2021

Kilpailijat

Yleinen sarja

NIMI                           MAAKUNTA         KUNTA                        TRAKTORI                  AURA

Ek Isak                        Pohjanmaa              Uusikaarlepyy               Ford                              Fiskars KH

Elg Reijo                    Uusimaa                  Nurmijärvi                     MF 165                          Fiskars KH

Hietaoja Jarkko          Satakunta                 Kankaanpää                   Valtra 900                     Kverneland AB 85

Itälehto Jarmo             Etelä-Pohjanmaa     Ilmajoki                        Valtra 665                      Kverneland

Järvala Kaspar            Viro                          Raplamaa                     Fiatagri 70-90 ME 13    Kverneland

Kiviharju Jussi-Pekka Etelä-Pohjanmaa     Ilmajoki                        Valtra A 93                     Kverneland

Kivipelto Hannu         Etelä-Pohjanmaa     Vimpeli                         MF 165                          Fiskars

Kuusela Raimo          Kymenlaakso           Kouvola                        Ford 500                         Kverneland AB

Laitinen Jari                Pohjois-Savo           Kuopio                         MF 5455                        Kverneland AB 85

Oksanen Kalervo        Uusimaa                  Lohja                            Valtra 900                       Kverneland/Fiskars

Rautanen Leo              Uusimaa                  Lohja                            Volvo 600                       Fiskars KH

Rautiainen Matti         Uusimaa                  Lohja                            Valtra 900                       Kverneland  AB

Rosendahl Juha           Uusimaa                  Lohja                            Valmet 665                     Kverneland ME

Staffans Lars-Erik       Pohjanmaa              Vöyri                            Valtra A92                      Oma valmiste

 

Nuorten sarja (22 -vuotiaat ja alle)

NIMI                          MAAKUNTA         KUNTA                   TRAKTORI            AURA

Cederström Erik         Pohjanmaa              Uusikaarlepyy          Ford 7810               Kverneland AB

Hietaoja Lasse            Varsinais-Suomi     Kankaanpää              Valtra 900               Kverneland AB 85

Kuusela Oskari            Kymenlaakso         Kouvola                    Ford 4000               Fiskars KH

 

Paluuaurasarja

NIMI                          MAAKUNTA           KUNTA                TRAKTORI             AURA

Kivipelto Markku      Etelä-Pohjanmaa        Vimpeli                Valtra                        Kverneland AD 85

 

Veteraanisarja

NIMI                         MAAKUNTA           KUNTA                  TRAKTORI               AURA

Elg Reijo                   Uusimaa                    Nurmijärvi              MF 165                      Fiskars KH

Rautanen Leo            Uusimaa                    Lohja                       Volvo 600                  Fiskars KH

Tenkanen Heikki       Varsinais-Suomi        Loimaa                    Zetor 25 K                 Fiskars PP